Join Free | Sign in |
 
 
 

 Resources

Home > Products > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Device - 253 Products
 
SHORT DESCRIPTION Part Number X2-10GB-SR Technology 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,brand new in retail box,compatible with..
SHORT DESCRIPTION Part Number GC3101 Technology 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks,brand new,bulk or..
SHORT DESCRIPTION Part Number GLC-BX-D Technology 1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber and..
Network Device
Posted on 16-11-2011
WS-C2950G-24-EI new in sealed box, with all the nessesary accessories.
Network Device
Posted on 05-01-2014
Technical specification - form factor: External wall plug device - power: AC line powered:110/220 vac,60/50 hz - media interface: Rj-45..
3c17221 Network Device
Posted on 26-06-2008
Product Description:Scale the performance of your Ethernet/Fast Ethernet network by adding this module to the 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400,..
Network Device Glc-Sx-Mm
Posted on 09-04-2005
Glc-sx-mm1000base-sx sfp moduleGlc-sx-mm cisco oem$23 Agilent original sfp-sx$18 Finisar original sfp-sx$18
Network Device
Posted on 11-08-2014
D-link/range booster The d-link rangebooster 650 router (dir-635) is a draft 802.11n compliant device that delivers real world performance of..
Network Device
Posted on 08-06-2008
SFP-OC3-MM OC-3 / STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector CWDM-SFP-1470= 1. 25gb / s CWDM..
Network Device
Posted on 24-11-2012
Searches hot spot of 2. 4g, 802. 11b / G wireless that access signalIndicates signal strengthLegerity outline design and convenient for taking..
Network Device
Posted on 27-04-2006
Thin Client / Model: E850 SpecificationModelE850ProcessorCPU / ChipsetIntel Atom D2550 Dual Core 1.86GHz / NM10MemoryRAMOne SO-DIMM socket..
The typical shop floor uses several RS-232, RS-422, and RS-485 serial devices. Engineers who want to use only one model of device server to..
Network Device
Posted on 24-01-2006
Storage Builders user-friendly Management GUI handles every component of the IP-SAN target. Password-protected and remotely accessible, the..
Nas Network Device
Posted on 06-05-2010
Back-up your data and share them. This ENNHD-1GS Gigabit SATA NAS is a high-speed, economical, powerful NAS(Network Attached Storage), using the..

Posted on 17-04-2008
. WS-C4948-10GE,Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), no p/s .stock only 10pcs, new. price is usd6876/pcs.

Posted on 13-01-2007
mobile internet device, networking device, portable internet device

Posted on 01-04-2012
mobile internet device, networking device, portable internet device
inkStar is an innovative solution provider for Optical & Wireless communication. We specialize in passive and active integrated optical..
Network Device
Posted on 15-11-2012
Thin Client / Model: E710Specification :Flexible mechanical design for easy expansionVIA Nano 1.3GHz / Eden ULV 1.6GHz + VX900Dual DVI support..
SN:*A-A08-C024Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L Switch network device1. 1-RU, fixed-configuration switch2. Entry-level enterprise3. LAN Base imageProduct..
 
 
Browse by: All Products - Buying Leads - Countries - Companies - Inquiry Basket
Terms of Use - Privacy Policy Contact Us - Advertise
Resources - Community Forums - Trade Shows

© 2019 importexportleads.net Corporation and its licensors. All rights reserved.